,

ST-PC 9/125 SINGLE CORE FIBRE CABLE 3MT

Availability:

100 in stock


R50.00 Inc VAT

100 in stock

Duplex fiber optic cable (DX) singlemode (SM).
It has two ST/PC connectors at both ends.
Cable verified 100%, of first quality and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free).
Section of the central core and its coating, of 9/125 microns (?m).
Total section of each 3.0 mm cable (including kevlar fiber and yellow sheath).

SKU: ST-PC-3M Categories: ,
Weight 0.031 kg
Dimensions 210 × 180 × 20 mm